Nr.TeilnehmerDWZ altPunkteErwartungLeistungDWZ neu± DWZ
1.Wagner,Florian21935.04.1925572211+18
2.Heimrath,Reiner21783.54.7018142151-27
3.Hirn,Oskar21684.54.1022342177+9
4.Malkiel,Daniel21543.04.7417502115-39
5.Böhme,Sebastian20964.03.6521212105+9
6.Schims,Mike20883.04.6117302052-36
7.Ulusoy,Tolga20344.04.03200220340
8.Meulner,Fabian20314.03.4820902043+12
9.Kroneder,Christian20244.04.2219422019-5
10.Adelhütte,Dennis20063.53.8519001998-8
11.Varkentin,Wilhelm19653.04.1417371939-26
12.Vogiatzis,Dimitrios19573.53.5719121956-1
13.Braun,Kristin19523.53.8318671944-8
14.Muskat,Gunter19493.54.5816631924-25
15.Mehling,Katharina19433.53.5918891941-2
16.Kraus,Sebastian19223.03.1218601919-3
17.Biefel,Christian19012.02.2718151893-8
18.Corral,Carlos18744.02.7819851904+30
19.Weigert,Wilhelm18733.53.48182918730
20.Heppert,Lars18663.03.8516261845-21
21.Thürauf,Peter18453.52.0120331882+37
22.Schlötterer,Hermann18103.53.8016881803-7
23.Pilhöfer,Lukas17972.51.6819001823+26
24.Deysenroth,Patrick17902.51.7118891811+21
25.Kiesendahl,Roland17553.52.3219031787+32
26.Meyer,Robert17273.03.5016021714-13
27.Süß,Helmut17202.52.0417741732+12
28.Denninger,David17142.52.2517231720+6
29.Koellner,Ulrich16972.52.8615981687-10
30.Reichel,Rolf16942.03.7913361643-51
31.Lingl,Xenia16753.02.2417481696+21
32.Albayrak,Aylin16733.03.4015231662-11
33.Kellner,Nikolaus16622.52.4316761663+1
34.Klein,Rainer16322.01.0918481660+28
35.Albayrak,Berrak16251.51.1417571645+20
36.Albayrak,Nese Pinar16152.51.7517791655+40
37.Hamazaspyan,Seryozka16152.03.0114801562-53
38.Weißmann,Peter16111.52.3215081587-24
39.Herlt,Klaus16042.02.7515221582-22
40.Breu,Alfons15972.03.7212881547-50
41.Berg,Winfried15721.01.4015261560-12
42.Oram,Thomas15692.52.1116611580+11
43.Frenz,Joachim,Dr.15622.02.1115851559-3
44.Banzhaf,Steffen15372.52.1816081546+9
45.Dreiseitel,Werner15252.51.5616971555+30
46.Klinger,Klaus15011.01.3714541489-12
47.Neuhoff,Laertes14972.01.9415321500+3
48.Dreisch,Jürgen14521.51.3315271457+5
49.Mankus,Siegfried14472.01.99148614470
50.Albayrak,Atilla14361.01.4213781422-14
51.Söllner,Jakob14051.52.2213081375-30
52.Hoffmann,Steffen13771.52.0013431361-16
53.Vemmer,Tobias13281.01.2313531310-18
54.Krause,Ricarda Sophie13272.50.4318011492+165
55.Heimann,Jonas12972.50.6117021448+151
56.Vilinski,Mark12511.01.1412891246-5
57.Ternes,Markus12313.00.1518551365+134
58.Raukamp,Benedikt12211.01.0512901220-1
59.Walisch,Wilfried,Dr.11971.00.9312901199+2
60.Gündel,Kay11941.01.00126411940
61.Brinkmann,Jörg11910.50.8811591178-13
62.Albayrak,Melissa11451.50.5113861224+79
63.Denninger,Tanja11082.01.1713111138+30
64.Strege,Tim10900.50.8110741081-9
65.Held,Werner10650.00.927291039-26
66.Homfeldt,Maren10531.00.8811521057+4
67.Krause,Laura Kristin9630.00.56675949-14
68.Cuenot-Delattre,Dimitri03.03.00166916690
69.Malz,Bernhard02.52.50175117510
70.Witzany,Alexander01.01.00 00
71.Meyer,Samuel00.50.50 00
72.Demir,Moritz02.02.00 00